curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t

Molex Modlink Mtp Cassettes For 12 Fibers

 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€244,02€295,26
Total:€244,02€295,26
Part Number: MLCDLC12OM4L
Language: UK
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Stock
Add

Product Details

Features

Low Loss Laser Optimized OM3 & OM4: 0.50 dB/Cassette Suitable for MX8120 MTP® US Conec patented high quality connector Test results included with every cassette

Attributes

Type - 12 fibre Modlink duplex LC OM4, Low loss, Erika Violet
.