curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t

Transceiver X120 1G SFP LC LX

 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€476,28€576,30
Recupel:+ €0,04+ €0,05
Total:€476,32€576,35
Part Number: JD119B
Language: UK
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Stock
Add

Introduction

HP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

Specifications


Copyright noticeThe product could differ from the images shown. © 2015 Hewlett-Packard Development Company, L.P. The information contained herein is subject to change without notice. Specific features may vary from model to model. The only warranties for HP products and services are set forth in the express warranty statements accompanying such products and services. Nothing herein should be construed as constituting an additional warranty. HP shall not be liable for technical or editorial errors or omissions contained herein.
DifferentiatorA small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabig LX transceiver that provides a full duplex Gigabit solution up to 550m on MMF or 10Km on SMF
Image legal disclaimerProduct image may differ from actual product
Minimum dimensions (W x D x H)5.51 x 1.52 x 1.17 cm
Ports1 SFP 1000Base-LX port(IEEE 802.3z Type 1000Base-LX)
Product classification flagStandard HP Product
Product descriptionHP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
Product nameHP X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver
Product numberJD119B
Registration requiredNo
Tangible flagYes
UNSPSC code43201553
Weight0.02
.