curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t

HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 15m Cable

 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€178,26€215,69
Recupel:+ €0,01+ €0,01
Total:€178,27€215,71
Part Number: QK735A
Language: UK
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Stock
Add

Product Details

Introduction

Hewlett-Packard Enterprise HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 15m Cable

.