curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t

Prosafe Gbic Module Agm732f 1000base-lx Fiber Sfp

 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€275,35€333,18
Recupel:+ €0,04+ €0,05
Total:€275,39€333,22
Part Number: AGM732F
Language: US
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Stock
Add

Product Details

Introduction

Fiber 1000BASE-LX SFP GBIC Module

Specifications

  • Small size for high density fiber connections
  • Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot
  • 1000BASE-LX connectivity over 10Km
  • LC connector
  • Works with 9 µm single mode cabling
  • Adds fiber connectivity to GSM7328S, GSM7352S, GSM7324, GSM7312, GSM7248, GSM7212, FSM7352S, FSM7328S, FSM7326P, GS748T, GS724T, GS716T, FS750T2, FS726TP, FS726T and JGS524F
.