curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t

Molex Modlink Mtp Cassettes For 12 Fibers (mlcqlc12os2l)

 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€417,68€505,39
Total:€417,68€505,39
Part Number: MLCQLC12OS2L
Language: UK
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Stock
Add

Product Details

Features

Low Loss Laser Optimized OM3 & OM4: 0.50 dB/Cassette Suitable for MX8120 MTP® US Conec patented high quality connector Test results included with every cassette

Attributes

Type - 12 fibre Modlink quad LC OS2 singlemode, Low loss, Blue
.