curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t

HP X142 40G QSFP+ MPO eSR4 300M XCVR

 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€2.497,10€3.021,50
Total:€2.497,10€3.021,49
Part Number: JH233A
Language: UK
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Stock
Add

Product Details

Specifications


CompanyHPE
DifferentiatorHP X142 40G QSFP+ MPO eSR4 300M XCVR
.