curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t

HP X142 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver

 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€1.414,93€1.712,07
Recupel:+ €0,04+ €0,05
Total:€1.414,97€1.712,11
Part Number: JH231A
Language: UK
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Stock

Product Details

Specifications


CompanyHPE
DifferentiatorHP X142 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver
.