curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t

HP X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver

 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€6.355,22€7.689,82
Recupel:+ €0,04+ €0,05
BeBat:+ €0,15+ €0,18
Total:€6.355,41€7.690,05
Part Number: JG661A
Language: UK
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Stock
Add

Introduction

HP X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver

Specifications


Copyright noticeThe product could differ from the images shown. © 2015 Hewlett-Packard Development Company, L.P. The information contained herein is subject to change without notice. Specific features may vary from model to model. The only warranties for HP products and services are set forth in the express warranty statements accompanying such products and services. Nothing herein should be construed as constituting an additional warranty. HP shall not be liable for technical or editorial errors or omissions contained herein.
Differentiator40G-LR3 QSFP 10km Transceiver for use in selected HP products
Image legal disclaimerProduct image may differ from actual product
Minimum dimensions (W x D x H)12.45 x 22.61 x 6.35 cm
Product classification flagStandard HP Product
Product descriptionHP X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver
Product nameHP X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver
Product numberJG661A
Registration requiredNo
Tangible flagYes
UNSPSC code43201553
Warranty1 year, advance replacement, 30 calendar day
Weight0.18 kg
What's in the box(1) HP X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver
.