curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t

HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 5 fiber 5m Cable

 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€134,48€162,72
Recupel:+ €0,01+ €0,01
Total:€134,49€162,73
Part Number: QK734A
Language: UK
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Stock
Add

Product Details

Introduction

Hewlett-Packard Enterprise HP Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 5 fiber 5m Cable

.