curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t

FC Cable Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC 30m

 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€205,44€248,58
Recupel:+ €0,01+ €0,01
Total:€205,45€248,59
Part Number: AJ838A
Language: UK
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Stock
Add

Product Details

Introduction

Hewlett-Packard Enterprise FC Cable Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC 30m

.