curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t

FC Cable Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC 2m

 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€88,78€107,42
Recupel:+ €0,01+ €0,01
Total:€88,79€107,44
Part Number: AJ835A
Language: UK
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Stock
Add

Product Details

Introduction

HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

Specifications


Copyright noticeThe product could differ from the images shown. © 2015 Hewlett-Packard Development Company, L.P. The information contained herein is subject to change without notice. Specific features may vary from model to model. The only warranties for HP products and services are set forth in the express warranty statements accompanying such products and services. Nothing herein should be construed as constituting an additional warranty. HP shall not be liable for technical or editorial errors or omissions contained herein.
Differentiator2 m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable
Image legal disclaimerProduct image may differ from actual product
Minimum dimensions (W x D x H)1.27 x 30.48 x 25.4 cm
Product classification flagStandard HP Product
Product descriptionHP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable
Product nameHP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable
Product numberAJ835A
Registration requiredNo
Tangible flagYes
Weight0.45 kg
What's in the box2 m LC-LC Multi-Mode OM3 Fibre Channel Cable
.