curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t

Transceiver Sfp+ 10gbe Sr 850nm Wavelength 300m Reach Kit

 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€448,08€542,18
Total:€448,08€542,18
Part Number: 407-10942
Language: UK
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Stock
Add

Product Details

Introduction

DELL SFP+ 10GbE SR 850nm

Specifications


Interface typeSFP+
Data transfer rate (max)10000 Mbit/s
SFP transceiver typeSR
Maximum transfer distance300m
Wavelength850 nm
Number of products included1 pcs
.