curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t

Interface Converter Dem-310gt 1000base-lx Mini Gigabit 10km

 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€84,71€102,50
Recupel:+ €0,04+ €0,05
Total:€84,75€102,55
Part Number: DEM-310GT
Language: UK
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Stock
Add

Product Details

Introduction

DES-3250TG Layer 2 Switch - Options.

Options


Part Number Description
DES-3250TG Managed Layer 2 Switch with (48) 10/100BASE-T Ports + (2) combo SFP/min-GBIC
DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX SFP/mini-GBIC Up to 5km (Single-mode) or Up To 550m (Multi-mode)
DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX SFP/mini-GBIC Up to 220m (Multi-mode)
DEM-312GT-2 1000BASE-SX+ SFP/mini-GBIC Up to 2km (Multi-mode) {Requires: DEM-310GM2/DEM-312GT2}
.