curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t

Cisco Low Power Multirate Xfp Support Ing 10gbase-lr And Oc-192 Sr

 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€2.773,76€3.356,25
Recupel:+ €0,04+ €0,05
Total:€2.773,80€3.356,30
Part Number: XFP10GLR-192SR-L=
Language: UK
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Stock
Add

Product Details

Introduction

Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 short-reach (SR-1) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector, low power

Specifications


Interface typeXFP
Data transfer rate (max)10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connectorLC
Cable typeSingle-mode
.