curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t

Cisco Multirate 10GBase-er+oc-192/stm-64 Spare

 Without VATWith VAT
Base Price:€6.941,81€8.399,59
Total:€6.941,81€8.399,59
Part Number: XFP-10GER-192IR+=
Language: UK
Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Stock
Add

Product Details

Introduction

Cisco multirate XFP transceiver module for 10GBASE-ER Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 intermediate-reach (IR-2) Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, SMF, dual LC connector

Specifications


Interface typeXFP
Data transfer rate (max)10000 Mbit/s
Fiber optic connectorLC
Cable typeSingle-mode
.